Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from October 2014

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007794
March 2007232
April 2007346
May 2007414
June 2007531
July 2007471
August 2007501
September 2007482
October 2007555
November 2007513
December 2007604
January 2008659
February 2008596
March 2008739
April 2008653
May 2008676
June 2008672
July 2008755
August 2008730
September 2008709
October 2008748
November 2008709
December 2008815
January 2009872
February 2009629
March 20091,065
April 2009893
May 2009898
June 2009920
July 2009951
August 2009952
September 2009970
October 2009943
November 2009917
December 2009839
January 20101,259
February 2010983
March 2010723
April 20101,485
May 20101,228
June 2010834
July 20101,327
August 20101,068
September 20101,151
October 20103,493
November 20101,303
December 20101,220
January 20111,380
February 20111,176
March 20111,237
April 20111,198
May 20111,244
June 20111,278
July 20111,268
August 20111,381
September 20111,511
October 20111,260
November 20111,323
December 20111,311
January 20121,416
February 20121,288
March 20121,344
April 20121,445
May 20121,408
June 20121,306
July 20121,404
August 20121,521
September 20121,335
October 20121,340
November 20121,396
December 20121,391
January 20131,561
February 20131,380
March 20131,449
April 20131,451
May 20131,398
June 20131,468
July 20131,364
August 20131,503
September 20131,268
October 20131,461
November 20131,424
December 20131,378
January 20141,582
February 20141,400
March 20141,502
April 20141,435
May 20141,511
June 20141,359
July 20141,429
August 20141,441
September 20141,527
October 20141,463
November 20141,447
December 20141,455
January 20151,565
February 20151,596
March 20151,701
April 20151,723
May 20151,737
June 20151,752
July 20151,809
August 20151,815
September 20151,714
October 20151,953
November 20151,643
December 20151,788
January 20161,953
February 20161,798
March 20161,773
April 20161,804
May 20161,821
June 20161,600
July 20161,605
August 20161,839
September 20161,853
October 20161,696
November 20161,900
December 20162,104
January 20172,214
February 20171,803
March 20171,972
April 20171,989
May 20172,149
June 20171,981
July 20171,985
August 20171,953
September 20171,886
October 20172,248
November 20171,929
December 20172,293
January 20182,378
February 20182,309
March 20182,152
April 20182,395
May 20182,343
June 20182,354
July 20182,307
August 20182,343
September 20182,209
October 20182,176
November 20182,098
December 20182,335
January 20192,791
February 20192,693
March 20192,581
April 20192,370
May 20192,452
June 20192,340
July 20192,539
August 20192,755
September 20192,586
October 20192,584
November 20193,048
December 20193,195
January 20203,482
February 20204,012
March 20203,339
April 20203,949
May 20204,620
June 20205,043
July 20204,532
August 20204,557
September 20203,838
October 20205,559
November 20204,309
December 20204,422
January 20214,574
February 20213,809
March 20214,543
April 20213,914
May 20214,591
June 20214,061
July 20214,406
August 20214,545
September 20214,143
October 20214,521
November 20214,520
December 20214,621
January 20224,332
February 20223,902
March 20224,596
April 20224,109
May 20224,613
June 20224,889
July 20225,173
August 20226,145
September 20224,647
October 20225,480
November 20224,871
December 20225,091
January 20235,802
February 20234,512
March 20235,437
April 20235,243
May 20235,884
June 20235,289
July 20235,661
August 20235,508
September 20235,139
October 20235,197
November 20236,081
December 20236,165
January 20246,261
February 20246,342
March 20246,247
April 20245,549
May 20246,297
June 20246,544
July 20246,362
August 20246,746
September 20246,664
October 20247,184
November 20247,134
December 20246,333
January 20257,181
February 20255,850
March 20257,139
April 20257,321
May 20257,221
June 20257,808
July 20257,498
August 20257,445
September 20257,085
October 20258,422
November 20258,149
December 20257,547
January 20267,590
February 20267,110
March 20268,331
April 20268,154
May 20268,511
June 20268,252
July 20268,504
August 20268,909
September 20267,612
October 202624,513
November 20265
Undated articles3

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from October 2014 (2014-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=October 2014}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from October 2014"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,463 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)